Les membres de l'AFPC

en ordre de cotisation 2019


A
ANDRE Laura  |  5030 - Gembloux
ANDRIES Christel  |  1083 - Ganshoren (Bruxelles)
ARBACH Isis  |  4101 - Jemeppe-sur-Meuse
ATTALA Jackie  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

AYDIN Deniz  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)

 

B

BAIO Vanessa  |  6180 - Courcelles

BAYE Emilie  |  5380 - Fernelmont

BERTANI Aurélie  |  1300 - Wavre
BLANQUET Annick  |  1950 - Kraainem (Bruxelles)
BOISARD Christine  |  7830 - Silly
BONNET Alexis  |  1120 - Neder-Over-Hembeek (Bruxelles)
BOTSON Anne-Louise  |  1390 - Grez-Doiceau
BRISBOIS Régine  |  6900 - Marche
BRISON Céline  |  6464 - Baileux

 

C

CADART CatherineCERNUTA Mélanie  |  4053 - Embourg

CHABOT Marie  |  5500 - Dinant
CHANTRENNE Chantal  |  1330 - Rixensart

CHARLOT Valentine

CHEREF-KHAN Yasémine  |  1390 - Grez-Doiceau
CHEVALIER Caroline  |  6030 - Marchienne-au-Pont
CHRISTOYANNOPOULOS Emilie  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)
COQUIART Pascal  |  6530 - Thuin
CORSO Dolores  |  7538 - Vezon
CRUYPENINCK Marc  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
CUCCIA Rosa  |  1400 - Nivelles
CULOT Stéphanie  |  1300 - Wavre

 

D

DAGNELY Marie-Hélène  |  5080 - Warisoulx
DAMRY Mélanie  |  1300 - Wavre
de BERGEYCK Eléonore  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)
DECOSTER Serge  |  1000 - Bruxelles
DE GREEF Laura  |  1700 - Dilbeek
DEGOEDT Aurélie |  5020 - Vedrin
de JAER Anne  |  5561 - Gendron-Celles

DELEUZE Jory  |  5340 - Fault-les-Tombes
della FAILLE Géraldine  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

DELRUELLE Jean-Luc  |  1970 - Wezembeek-Oppem (Bruxelles)
DEMARET Claire  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
DEMARET Gaston  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

de MONTPELLIER d'ANNEVOIE Louise
DE NIET Anne  |  1030 - Schaerbeek (Bruxelles)
DE NIJS Nathalie  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

DENIS Bénédicte  |  4280 - Merdorp (Hannut)

de RUBINAT-BIGAJ Marie-Thérèse  |  5651 - Thy-le-Chateau
DRÈZE Marc  |  1340 - Ottignies
DRIESSEN Jérémy  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)
DRIESSENS Isabelle  |  1420 - Braine-L'Alleud
DUBOIS Kim  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
DUCRUET Olivier  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
DURO MANSILLA Ana  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
DUSART Béatrice  |  4217 - Héron
DUSSART Marie  |  4260 - Braives
DUTRANNOIS Jacques  |  1210 - Saint-Josse-ten-Noode (Bruxelles)

 

E
ELIAT Myriam  |  1340 - Ottignies

EL AFFANI Nour  |  L-1430 Luxembourg

EL OUAFI Bouchra  |  1090 - Jette (Bruxelles)
EVELLO Dalida  |  4000 - Liège

 

F

FALOCHAT Fabienne  |  4280 - Hannut

FASOLI Vanessa  |  1950 - Kraainem (Bruxelles)

FERON Nelly  |  8670 - Koksijde
FRANSOLET Isabelle  |  1301 - Bierges

FRIEDEL-CHATELET Marie-Thérèse  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)

 

G
GARBAR Amandine  |  6511 - Strée (Beaumont)

GENON Bernard  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
GHISLAIN Isabelle  |  5590 - Ciney
GILSOUL Martine  |  1070 - Anderlecht (Bruxelles)

GIRAUD Noémie  |  1420 - Braine-l'Alleud

GLORIEUX Elisabeth  |  7538 - Vezon
GLEIS Noémie  |  L7790 - Bissen

GOMES Diego

GOT Clémence  |  1040 - Etterbeek (Bruxelles)
GRAFÉ Julie  |  1435 - Mont-Saint-Guibert
GRAFFE Tristan  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
GRISARD Caroline
GRISART Jacques  |  3012 - Wilsele
GUELI Silvano  |  7030 - Saint-Symphorien

GUION Dolores

GUNDERMANN Nathalie

 

H

HADDACHE Fouzia  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

HANIN Dorothée  |  1330 - Rixensart
HAUBOURDIN Yves  |  1210 - Saint-Josse-ten-Noode (Bruxelles)

HEINEN Elfriede
HENRY Valérie  |  1301 - Bierges

HÉBERT de BEAUVOIR Marie
HICK Aurélie  |  4710 - Lontzen

 

I - J

JALOCHA Fabienne  |  1800 - Vilvoorde

JASPARD Marie  |  4041 - Vottem

JOACHIM Caroline  |  1000 - Bruxelles
JORIS Cécile  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

 

L

LACH Emeline  |  7950 - Ladeuze
LACOUR Marie-Fanette  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)
LAHAK Martine  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve

LAMBERT Elise  |  4300 - Waremme
LARCIER Chantal  |  6110 - Montigny-le-Tilleul
LAVACHERY Nele  |  1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)
LE PLAS Dominique  |  1853 - Srombeek-Bever
LEFÈVRE Isabelle  |  6900 - Marche-en-Famenne
LEJEUNE Christelle  |  4432 - Ans
LENTZ Katja  |  4800 - Verviers
LIETAR Germain  |  3060 - Bertem

LIGOT Thomas  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

 

M

MACOURS Anne  |  5020 - Flawinne

MAES Mélanie  |  1480 - Tubize

MAGOTTEAUX Viviane  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
MARCQ Angélique  |  1360 - Perwez
MARISCAL Nathalie  |  1325 - Chaumont-Gistoux

MIESSEN Geneviève  |  4000 - Liège

MINART Béatrice  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
MOORS François  |  7190 - Louvain-la-Neuve

MULLIER Pierre-Henri  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
MUZZIN Maria  |  6111 - Landelies

 

N - O
NICOLAS Christelle

OLVOET Kathleen  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)

ORNIA Cristina  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

 

P

PINNA PUISSANT Sylvia  |  5020 - Flawinne
PIRAUX Ophélie  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)

POMPILI Rosa  |  5500 - Dinant
PONCIN Dominique  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
POPULAIRE Cécile  |  7973 - Stambruges

PRIELS Jean-Marc  |  1090 - Jette (Bruxelles)

 

R

RADERMECKER Marielle  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

REDING Bénédicte  |  1950 - Kraainem
REINBOLD Catherine  |  1341 - Céroux-Mousty
ROLAND Natacha  |  1420 - Baine-l'Alleud

 

S

SABA Dolly  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

SAEY Nathalie  |  5170 - Lustin
SCANSANI Tania  |  1435 - Corbais

SCHUL Laetitia  |  1435 - Corbais

SCORIER Stéphanie  |  5100 - Wépion
SERVAIS Benoît  |  Bruxelles
SEYNAEVE Anne  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
SOLDATINI Gaia  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

 

T
THOMÉ Laurence  |  4987 - Stoumont
TIHON Brigitte  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
TILMANT Brigitte  |  5530 - Durnal
TIMMERMAN Catherine  |  1342 - Limelette
TIMMERMANS Véronique  |  4100 - Boncelles
TORDEURS Maud  |  1495 - Marbais
TRIVIERE Renaud  |  7034 - Bourg-Saint-Denis

 

U - V

UMUHOZA Diane

VAES Georges  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
VAN DAELE Daniel
VANDECAPPELLE Annick 
|  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

VANDENHAUTE Bénédicte  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)

VANDERGUCHT Muriel  |  1030 - Schaerbeek (Bruxelles)
VAN ESSCHE Sabine-Thérèse 
|  7500 - Tournai

VANHENTENTYK Denise  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
VANLAETHEM Florence
  |  1450 - Cortil-Normont
VANNESTE Émilie  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
VAN PUYENBROECK Marianne  |  5523 - Weillen
VATELLI Dominique  |  6860 - Louftémont-Léglise
VERHAEGE Virginie  |  7970 - Beloeil

VERMEER Claire  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
VERRIEST Jean  |  1000 - Bruxelles
VERSCHOORIS Marianne  |  1652 - Alsemberg

 

W - Z

WILLEMS Muriel  |  1410 - Waterloo

XHROUET Antoine  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)

ZECH Emmanuelle  |  1000 - Bruxelles
ZELER Véronique  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)

ZILBER Quentin  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)

ZIMMERMANN Maximilien  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)