Les membres de l'AFPC

en ordre de cotisation 2020


A
ANDRE Laura  |  5030 - Gembloux

ANDRIES Christel  |  1083 - Ganshoren (Bruxelles)

ATTALA Jackie  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

AYDIN Deniz  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)

 

B

BAIO Vanessa  |  6180 - Courcelles

BEHETS Chloé  |  1360 - Perwez

BERTANI Aurélie  |  1300 - Wavre

BLANQUET Annick  |  1950 - Kraainem (Bruxelles)

BLOCKMANS Laurence  |  1120 - Neder-over-Hembeek (Bruxelles)

BOTSON Anne-Louise  |  1390 - Grez-Doiceau

BRISBOIS Régine  |  6900 - Marche

BRISON Céline  |  6464 - Baileux

BRUN Julie  |  5190 - Mornimont

 

C

CADART Catherine  |  E154RE - London

CERNUTA Mélanie  |  4053 - Embourg

CHABOT Marie  |  5500 - Dinant

CHANTRENNE Chantal  |  1330 - Rixensart

CHARLOT Valentine  |  5070 - Vitrival

CHEREF-KHAN Yasémine  |  1390 - Grez-Doiceau

CHEVALIER Caroline  |  6030 - Marchienne-au-Pont

CHRISTOYANNOPOULOS Emilie  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)

CLÉMENT Emilie  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

COQUIART Pascal  |  6530 - Thuin

CORSO Dolores  |  7538 - Vezon

CRUYPENINCK Marc  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)

CUCCIA Rosa  |  1400 - Nivelles

CULOT Stéphanie  |  1300 - Wavre

 

D

DAGNELY Marie-Hélène  |  5080 - Warisoulx

DAMRY Mélanie  |  1300 - Wavre

DANG HUU Manu  |  1332 - Genval

DANTAS Marilia Antunes  

de BERGEYCK Eléonore  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)

DECOSTER Serge  |  1000 - Bruxelles

DE GREEF Laura  |  1700 - Dilbeek

DEGOEDT Aurélie |  5020 - Vedrin

de JAER Anne  |  5561 - Gendron-Celles

DELEUZE Jory  |  5340 - Faulx-les-Tombes

della FAILLE Géraldine  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

DELRUELLE Jean-Luc  |  1970 - Wezembeek-Oppem (Bruxelles)

DEMARET Claire  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)

DEMARET Gaston  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

DE NIET Anne  |  1030 - Schaerbeek (Bruxelles)

DE NIJS Nathalie  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

de RUBINAT-BIGAJ Marie-Thérèse  |  5651 - Thy-le-Chateau

DI VINCENZO Stella  |  1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)

DRÈZE Marc  |  1340 - Ottignies

DRIESSEN Jérémy  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

DRIESSENS Isabelle  |  1420 - Braine-L'Alleud

DUBOIS Kim  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)

DUCRUET Olivier  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

DUSART Béatrice  |  4217 - Héron

DUSSART Marie  |  4260 - Braives

DUTRANNOIS Jacques  |  1210 - Saint-Josse-ten-Noode (Bruxelles)

 

E
ELIAT Myriam  |  1340 - Ottignies

EL AFFANI Nour  |  1620 - Drogenbos

EL OUAFI Bouchra  |  1090 - Jette (Bruxelles)

EVELLO Dalida  |  4000 - Liège

 

F

FERON Nelly  |  8670 - Koksijde

FORIZS Fanni  |  1040 - Etterbeek (Bruxelles)

FRANCIONE Jessica  |  1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)

FRANSOLET Isabelle  |  1301 - Bierges

FRIEDEL-CHATELET Marie-Thérèse  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)

FREY Gaël  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

 

G
GARBAR Amandine  |  6511 - Strée (Beaumont)

GENON Bernard  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
GHISLAIN Isabelle  |  5590 - Ciney

GILSOUL Martine  |  1070 - Anderlecht (Bruxelles)

GIRAUD Noémie  |  1420 - Braine-l'Alleud

GLEIS Noémie  |  L7790 - Bissen

GLORIEUX Elisabeth  |  7538 - Vezon

GOMES Diego  |  L-3522 - Dudelange

GOT Clémence  |  1040 - Etterbeek (Bruxelles)

GRAFÉ Julie  |  1435 - Mont-Saint-Guibert

GRAFFE Tristan  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

GRISARD Caroline  |  4020 - Liège

GRISART Jacques  |  3012 - Wilsele

GROULARD Anouschka  |  3080 - Tervuren

GUELI Silvano  |  7030 - Saint-Symphorien

GUION Dolores

GUNDERMANN Nathalie

 

H

HADDACHE Fouzia  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

HANIN Dorothée  |  1330 - Rixensart

HAUBOURDIN Yves  |  1210 - Saint-Josse-ten-Noode (Bruxelles)

HECHT Aline  |  1620 - Drogenbos

HEINEN Elfriede

HENRY Valérie  |  1301 - Bierges

HÉBERT de BEAUVOIR du BOSCOL Marie  |  1060 - Saint-Gilles

HICK Aurélie  |  4710 - Lontzen

 

I - J

JALOCHA Fabienne  |  4280 - Hannut

JASPARD Marie  |  4041 - Vottem

JENNEQUIN Céline  |  1300 - Limal

JOACHIM Caroline  |  1000 - Bruxelles

JORIS Cécile  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

 

L

LACH Emeline  |  7950 - Ladeuze

LACOUR Marie-Fanette  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

LAHAK Martine  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve

LAMBERT Elise  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve

LARCIER Chantal  |  6110 - Montigny-le-Tilleul

LAVACHERY Nele  |  1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)

LE PLAS Dominique  |  1853 - Srombeek-Bever

LEFÈVRE Isabelle  |  6900 - Marche-en-Famenne

LENTZ Katja  |  4800 - Verviers

LIBEER Valérie  |  5590 - Chimay

LIETAR Germain  |  3060 - Bertem

LIGOT Thomas  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

 

M

MACOURS Anne  |  5020 - Flawinne

MAES Mélanie  |  1480 - Tubize

MALENGREAUX Françoise  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

MARCQ Angélique  |  1360 - Perwez

MARISCAL Nathalie  |  1325 - Chaumont-Gistoux

MASSON Sandrine  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

MEJIA CORNEJO Violeta Graciela  |  1325 - Chaumont-Gistoux

MIESSEN Geneviève  |  4000 - Liège

MINART Béatrice  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)

MOORS François  |  7190 - Louvain-la-Neuve

MOUTON Émilie  |  1040 - Etterbeek (Bruxelles)

MULLIER Pierre-Henri  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)

MUZZIN Maria  |  6111 - Landelies

 

N - O
NICOLAS Christelle  |  4650 - Herve

OLVOET Kathleen  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)

ORNIA Cristina  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

 

P

PERAT Alexia  |  5360 - Hamois

PINNA PUISSANT Sylvia  |  5020 - Flawinne

PIRAUX Ophélie  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)

POMPILI Rosa  |  5500 - Dinant

PONCIN Dominique  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve

POPULAIRE Cécile  |  7973 - Stambruges

PRIELS Jean-Marc  |  1090 - Jette (Bruxelles)

PREUMONT Pierre  |  1020 - Laeken (Bruxelles)

 

R

RADERMECKER Marielle  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

REDING Bénédicte  |  1950 - Kraainem

REINBOLD Catherine  |  1341 - Céroux-Mousty

RIMEZ Ximena  |  5030 - Gembloux

 

S

SAEY Nathalie  |  5170 - Lustin

SCANSANI Tania  |  1435 - Corbais

SCHINCKUS Louise  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

SCHUL Laetitia  |  1435 - Corbais

SCORIER Stéphanie  |  5100 - Wépion

SERVAIS Benoît  |  Bruxelles

SEYNAEVE Anne  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)

SOLDATINI Gaia  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

 

T
THOMÉ Laurence  |  4987 - Stoumont
TIHON Brigitte  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
TILMANT Brigitte  |  5530 - Durnal
TIMMERMAN Catherine  |  1342 - Limelette

TIMMERMANS Véronique  |  4100 - Boncelles
TORDEURS Maud  |  1495 - Marbais

 

U - V

UMUHOZA Diane  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve

VAES Georges  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
VAN DAELE Daniel  |  1350 - Orp-Jauche
VANDECAPPELLE Annick 
|  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

VANDENHAUTE Bénédicte  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)

VANDERGUCHT Muriel  |  1030 - Schaerbeek (Bruxelles

VANHENTENTYK Denise  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
VANLAETHEM Florence
  |  1450 - Cortil-Normont
VANNESTE Émilie  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
VAN PUYENBROECK Marianne  |  5523 - Weillen
VATELLI Dominique  |  6860 - Louftémont-Léglise
VERHAEGE Virginie  |  7970 - Beloeil

VERMEER Claire  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
VERRIEST Jean  |  1000 - Bruxelles
VERSCHOORIS Marianne  |  1652 - Alsemberg (Bruxelles)

 

W - Z

WANAT Maria  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)

WILLEMS Muriel  |  1410 - Waterloo

WIRTZ Martine  |  L-7410 - Angelsberg

WITTBROODT Eva  |  6700 - Arlon

XHROUET Antoine  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)

ZECH Emmanuelle  |  1000 - Bruxelles

ZELER Véronique  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)

ZILBER Quentin  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

ZIMMERMANN Maximilien  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)