Les membres de l'AFPC


A

ABELLA MATEU Josep  |  1020 - Laeken (Bruxelles)
ABSIL Annik  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve

ANDERSEN Ida  |  4000 - Liège 1
ANDRIES Christel  |  1083 - Ganshoren (Bruxelles)
ARBACH Isis  |  4101 - Jemeppe-sur-Meuse
ATTALA Jackie  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)
AYDIN Deniz  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)

 

B

BAIO Vanessa  |  6180 - Courcelles
BAUGNIET Audrey  |  1480 - Merdorp
BEGHIN Yves  |  1340 - Ottignies
BEN JEDIDIA Sarah  |  5350 - Ohey
BENNETT Alexandra  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
BESSA de OLIVEIRA Katia  |  1380 - Ohain
BIANCHI Silvana  |  3080 - Tervuren
BLANQUET Annick  |  1950 - Kraainem (Bruxelles)
BOISARD Christine  |  7830 - Silly
BOTSON Anne-Louise  |  1390 - Grez-Doiceau
BOUHON Martin  |  5030 - Sauvenière
BOUILLON Anne-Françoise  |  6717 - Attert
BOUQUET Danielle  |  8086 - Bertrange
BOURGUIGNON Serge  |  5150 - Floriffoux
BRISBOIS Régine  |  6900 - Marche
BRISON Céline  |  6464 - Bailleux
BURNAY Jonathan  |  4000 - Liège

 

C

CANE MOLINARI René  |  2562 HC - Den Haag
CARVALHO Tania  |  8833 - Wolwelange
CHABOT Marie  |  5500 - Dinant
CHANTRENNE Chantal  |  1330 - Rixensart
CHEREF-KHAN Yasémine  |  1390 - Grez-Doiceau
CHOUFFART Livia  |  4000 - Liège 1
CHRISTOYANNOPOULOS Emilie  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)
CLAISSE Julien  |  6724 - Marbehan
COENEN Nadine  |  1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)
CONTE Laurie  |  6031 - Monceau-Sur-Sambre
COQUIART Pascal  |  6530 - Thuin
CORSO Dolores  |  7538 - Vezon
CREVITS Aurélie  |  7133 - Buvrinnes
CROMBEZ Catherine  |  1800 - Vilvoorde
CRUYPENINCK Marc  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)
CUCCIA Rosa  |  1400 - Nivelles
CULOT Stéphanie  |  1300 - Wavre

 

D

DAGNELY Marie-Hélène  |  5080 - Warisoulx
DALIMIER Valérie  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)
DA SILVA PAIVA SANTOS Diana  |  8055 - Bertrange
DAMBROISE Laëtitia  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
DAMRY Mélanie  |  1300 - Wavre
DANG HUU Manu  |  1332 - Genval
de BERGEYCK Eléonore  |  1160 - Bruxelles
de CODT Aloïse  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
DECOSTER Serge  |  1000 - Bruxelles
DE GREEF Laura  |  1750 - Dilbeek
de JAER Anne  |  5561 - Gendron-Celles
DELFORGE Géraldine  |  1472 - Vieux-Genappe
DEMARTHE Laura  |  5000 - Namur
DE NIET Anne  |  1140 - Evere (Bruxelles)
DE NIJS Nathalie  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
de PERETTI André  |  75009 - Paris
de RUBINAT-BIGAJ Marie-Thérèse  |  5651 - Thy-le-Chateau
DI NOTTE David  |  4600 - Vis&eacute
DEGOEDT Mélanie  |  5020 - Champion
DEGRAEUWE d'AOUST Catherine  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)
della FAILLE Géraldine  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
DELRUELLE Jean-Luc  |  1970 - Wezembeek-Oppem (Bruxelles)
DEMARET Claire  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
DEMARET Gaston  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
de NADAILLAC Laure  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
DENIS Bénédicte  |  1332 - Genval
DEVOS Gaétan  |  1495 - Villers-la-Ville
DEVREESE Sarah  |  7120 - Peissant
DIFRANCESCO Sandra  |  1330 - Rixensart
DRÈZE Marc  |  1340 - Ottignies
DRIESSEN Jérémy  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
DRIESSENS Isabelle  |  1420 - Braine-L'Alleud
DUBOIS Anne  |  4460 - Bierset
DUBOIS Kim  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
DUCRUET Olivier  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
DURO MANSILLA Ana  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
DUSSART Marie  |  4260 - Braives
DUTRANNOIS Jacques  |  1210 - Saint-Josse-ten-Noode (Bruxelles)

 

E
EL OUAFI Bouchra  |  1090 - Jette (Bruxelles)
ELIAT Myriam  |  1340 - Ottignies
EVELLO Dalida  |  4000 - Liège

 

F
FASOLI Vanessa  |  1770 - Liedekerke
FERON Nelly  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
FINK Gaëlle  |  1030 - Schaerbeek (Bruxelles)
FLACHS Valérie  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
FRANCKX Anne-Charlotte  |  4020 - Liège 2
FRANSOLET Isabelle  |  1301 - Bierges

 

G
GABËLE Fanny  |  1400 - Nivelles
GAIA Soldatini  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
GAJEWSKI Céline  |  6180 - Courcelles
GATHY Céline  |  4577 - Modave
GENON Bernard  |  1630 - Linkebeek
GÉRONDAL Elodie  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
GHISLAIN Isabelle
GILLES Clémence  |  5502 - Thynes
GILSOUL Martine  |  1070 - Anderlecht (Bruxelles)
GOLA Odile  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
GOSSET Valériane  |  1421 - Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-Isaac
GRAFÉ Julie  |  1425 - Mont-Saint-Guibert
GRAFFE Tristan  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
GRÉGOIRE Charlotte  |  4432 - Alleur
GRISART Jacques  |  3012 - Wilsele
GUELI Silvano  |  7030 - Saint-Symphorien
GUILLET Catherine  |  4040 - Herstal
GUIOT Françoise  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

 

H
HABRAN Hélène  |  1300 - Wavre
HADDACHE Fouzia  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
HAMAL Vinciane  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
HANIN Dorothée  |  1340 - Ottignies
HAUBOURDIN Yves  |  1210 - Saint-Josse-ten-Noode (Bruxelles)
HENRARD Wendy  |  4122 - Plainevaux
HENROTAY Valérie  |  4020 - Liège
HENRY Valérie  |  1301 - Bierges

HENRY JEAN CHARLES Johanne  |  1000 - Bruxelles

HICK Aurélie  |  4710 - Lontzen

HILEY Rebecca  |  1030 - Schaerbeek (Bruxelles)

HOMMÉ Cindelle  |  4120 - Rotheux-Rimière

HUSKIN Virginie  |  4000 - Liège 1

I - J

IRIBARREN Jacqueline  |  86350 - Usson-du-Poitou (France)

 

JALOCHA Fabienne  |  1800 - Vilvoorde

JASPARD Marie  |  4000 - Liège
JORIS Cécile  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

 

L

LACOUR Marie-Fanette  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)
LAHAK Martine  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
LANNOY Séverine |  5600 - Romedenne
LARCIER Chantal  |  1400 - Nivelles
LARGUÈCHE Rachide  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)
LASTELLE Maud  |  5030 - Gembloux
LAVACHERY Nele  |  1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)
LE PLAS Dominique  |  1853 - Srombeek-Bever
LEFÈVRE Isabelle  |  6900 - Marche-en-Famenne
LEITE FERREIRA MATOS Hugo  |  4731 - Pétange
LEJEUNE Christelle  |  4432 - Ans
LENTZ Katja  |  4800 - Verviers
LE ROUX Muriel  |  5310 - Hanret
LIBEER Valérie  |  5590 - Ciney
LIETAR Germain  |  3060 - Bertem
LINAM Sarra  |  4000 - Liège 1
LOBET Amélie  |  6700 - Arlon
LONGRÉE Quentin  |  4000 - Liège 1

 

M

MACOURS Anne  |  5020 - Flawinne

MAGOTTEAUX Viviane  |  1000 - Bruxelles
MALENGREAUX Françoise  |  5140 - Sombreffe
MARCHAL Laurie  |  4690 - Bassenge
MARISCAL Nathalie  |  1325 - Chaumont-Gistoux
MARTINOT Maureen  |  6031 - Monceau-Sur-Sambre
MAURUS Lili  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)
MAXENCE Jean-François  |  F57952 - Montigny-les-Metz
MINART Béatrice  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
MONNART Émilie  |  7700 - Monscron
MONSIEUR Virginie  |  5541 - Hastières-par-Delà
MOORS François  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
MOREL DE WESTGAVER Sylvie  |  7000 - Mons

MUZZIN Maria  |  6111 - Landelies

 

N - O

NAMÈCHE Dorian  |  4432 - Alleur

 

OLVOET Kathleen  |  1080 - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (Bruxelles)
ORNIA Cristina  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

 

P

PARTOUNE Charline  |  4000 - Liège 1
PERICHON Laura  |  1160 - Auderghem (Bruxelles)
PERROT Hélène  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
PETITJEAN Orlane  |  4367 - Crisnée
PINCETTI Isabelle  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
POLOMÉ Lindsay  |  5651 - Tarcienne
POMPILI Rosa  |  5500 - Dinant
PONCIN Dominique  |  1348 - Louvain-la-Neuve
POPULAIRE Cécile  |  7973 - Stambruges
POSSON Caroline  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
PRIELS Jean-Marc  |  1090 - Jette (Bruxelles)
PULL Charlotte  |  7270 - Helmsange

 

R

RADERMECKER Marielle  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)
RANSON Noreen  |  1120 - Neder-Over-Hembeek (Bruxelles)

REMY Lindy  |  6740 - Etalle
RENAULD Marie  |  6740 - Etalle
REY Cécile  |  1330 - Rixensart
ROLAND Natacha  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)
ROUSSEL Mathieu  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)

RUHLMANN Laure  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)

 

S

SABA Dolly  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
SAEY Nathalie  |  5170 - Lustin
SALMON Nadine  |  7800 - Ath
SCARAMOZZINO Pauline  |  7000 - Mons
SCORIER Stéphanie  |  5100 - Wépion
SENDEN Christine  |  4500 - Huy
SERVAIS Benoît  |  Bruxelles
SEYNAEVE Anne  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
SMET Hugues  |  1090 - Jette (Bruxelles)
STAS Sophie  |  4030 - Grivegnée

 

T

THOMAS Céline  |  4750 - Butgenbach
THOMÉ Laurence  |  4987 - Stoumont
TIHON Brigitte  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
TILKIN Caroline  |  4020 - Liège 2
TIMMERMAN Catherine  |  1342 - Limelette
TIMMERMANS Véronique  |  4100 - Boncelles
TONIUTTI Roxane  |  5300 - Vezin

TORDEURS Maud  |  1495 - Marbais
TRIVIERE Renaud

 

V

VAN ACHTER Clémence  |  5310 - Éghezée
VAN ESSCHE Sabine-Thérèse  |  7500 - Tournai
VAN PUYENBROECK Marianne  |  5523 - Weillen
VANDECAPPELLE Annick  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
VANDENHAUTE Bénédicte  |  1180 - Uccle (Bruxelles)
VANDER BORGHT Magali  |  6780 - Wolkrange
VANHENTENRYK Denise  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)
VANLAETHEM Alexandra  |  1050 - Ixelles (Bruxelles)

VANLAETHEM Florence  |  1450 - Cortil-Normont
VAN LIMBERGEN Coralie  |  4400 - Flemalle
VANNESTE Émilie  |  1150 - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre (Bruxelles)
VATELLI Dominique  |  6860 - Louftémont-Léglise
VERHOEVEN Sarah  |  4000 - Liège 1
VERMEER Claire  |  1200 - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Bruxelles)
VERRIEST Jean  |  1170 - Watermael-Boitsfort (Bruxelles)
VERSCHOORIS Marianne  |  1650 - Beersel
VOLON Vickie  |  7500 - Tournai

 

W

WOUTERS Patricia  |  5170 - Profondeville

 

Z

ZECH Emmanuelle  |  1000 - Bruxelles
ZELER Véronique  |  1190 - Forest (Bruxelles)